Aktuelles Historie Vorstandschaft Vereine Spielbetrieb jugend schiedsrichter links to Impressum Gästebuch

Stand:
02.12.2017

Vereine


Vorstände
Sonstige

Vorstände

EC Arbing Siegfried Trauner
Ottacherstr. 40a
94486 Osterhofen
Tel. 09932-2565
EC Schachten-Auerbach Johann Weber
Ahornstr. 2
94530 Auerbach
Tel. u. Fax: 09901-2372
Handy: 0171-1942812
E-Mail: weber.auerbach@t-online.de
EC Außernzell Michael Gotzler
Friedhofstr. 10
94532 Außernzell
Tel. u. Fax: 09903-1558
Handy: 0171-2432623
EC Bernried

Karl Brunner

Grub 12

94505 Bernried

Tel. 09905/705317
E-Mail: ec-bernried@hotmail.com

EC Buchberg

Rudolf Groitl

Steinbühler Weg 36
94560 Offenberg

Tel: 09905/929
EC Datting

Albert Falter
Datting 18

94539 Grafling

Tel: 09929-958476
EV Fischerdorf

Michael Zitzelsberger

Donaustr. 8

94469 Deggendorf

Tel: 0991/8444

Handy: 0151/18800087
E-Mail: michael.zitzelsberger1@freenet.de

ESF Frohnstetten

Bernhard Ranzinger

Oberfrohnstetten 1a

94491 Hengersberg

Tel: 09901-94203
Handy: 0151/61304405
E-Mail: ranzingerm@t-online.de
ESV Grafling

Jakob Tremmel

Am Sonnenhang 8

94539 Grafling

Tel: 0991/26471
TSV Hengersberg

Manfred Moser

Schwarzmühlfeld 4

94491 Hengersberg

Tel: 09901-9482054

Handy: 0151-11639698
E-Mail: ManfredMoser67@web.de

ESC Kirchdorf

Günther Keim
Am Leinacker 2
94486 Osterhofen

09932 908002
ASV Loh/Sparte Eisstock Josef Ritzinger sen.
Furth 7
94541 Grattersdorf
09903-728
EC Metten 1991 eV Hacker Stefan
Moosgasse 8
94526 Metten

Tel: 0991/90212

Handy: 0175/2085231
E-Mail: stefan.k.hacker@googlemail.com

EC Michaelsbuch Franz Rösch
Gamelbertstr.33
94569 Stepfansposching
09931/5928
SV Mietraching Dieter Lobmeier
Rorerstr. 42
94469 DeggendorF
0170/1480613
EC Arco Bräu Moos Johann Hundsrucker
Sammern 4
94554 Moos
09938/1709
EC Niederalteich Johann Röhrl
Jägerstr.32
94558 Niederalteich
09901/5158
TSV Natternberg Andreas Oswald
Gartenstr 7
94469 Deggendorf
09931/5158
SV Niederpöring Tabertshausen Christian Pfeil
Lärchenstraße 15
94574 Wallerfing
Tel: 09936 843
E-Mail: pfeil-wallerfing@gmx.de
ESC Osterhofen Max Maier
Falkensteinstr. 26
94486 Osterhofen
Tel.: 09932/3145
SV Otzing Johann Meinberger
Arndorf 14 1/2
94563 Otzing
09933/1216
015112131104
SV Pankofen Gerhard Fierbeck
Passauer Straße 10a
94447 Plattling
E-Mail: firlsport@t-online.de
09931/5435
MD-SC Plattling Albert Hundsrucker
Buchenstraße 11
94533 Buchhofen
09936/1274
EC Reckenberg Kurt Burmberger
Hinterreckenberg 36
94577  Winzer
09901/7217
EC Reichenbach Oswald Kufner
Lohholzstr.29
94547 Iggensbach
09903/8657 auch FAX
01716563698
EC Schöllnach Günter Wiesnet
Georg-Nachtmann-Weg 20
94508 Schöllnach
Mobil: 0160/98623862
EC Sondorf Thomas Schmid
Buchenweg 4
94551 Hunding / Gneisting
09904/84202
schmid.tho@freenet.de
EC Weiß Blau Taiding Hildegard Kroiß
Reichendorf 7
94491 Hengersberg
09901/5637
Hildegard.Kroiss@gmx.de
EC Winzer Hans Weiß
Blumenstr. 18
94577 Winzer
09901/2492 auch FAX
01601007502
EC Wolfstein -Offenberg Christian Biller
Lindenanger 19
94560 Offenberg

 

 

 

Sonstige

Sepp-Stadler-Halle Georg-Eckl-Str. 29
94447 Plattling
Tel. 09931-5500
Eisstadion Deggendorf An der Trat 38 Tel. 0991-26168
Fax: 2709115
Eismeister Deggendorf Tel. 0170-8725109
Eisstadion Gaststätte Tel. 0991-2500510
Asphalthalle Schöllnach Tel. 09903-2643
Eisstadion Regen Tel. 09921-4561
Fax: 0921-970971
Eisstadion Waldkirchen Fax: 08581-91085